Amunicję do pistoletów IPSC dostarcza

Sponsor główny zmagań w karabinie IPSC

Amunicji do karabinków IPSC dostarcza

Panel logowania

1st Polish IPSC Rifle Championship

Rifle_2016_Czerwony

 

Match Name: 1st Polish IPSC Rifle Championship
Level: III
Region: Poland
Shooting Range : Centrum Szkolenia Camp-X,  Babimost k. Zielonej Góry
Range location: GPS: 52°10’27,06’’ N ; 15°51’00,72’’ E (52,174248 N, 15,850224 E) Google map
Organizer : Grupa Strzelecka ,,Activer” Poznań
Match date: 21-22 maja 2016 (21st-22nd of May 2016  (ONE DAY ONLY!)
Online registration deadline: CLOSED only waiting list open to register
Minimum rounds:  220
Number of stages:  12
Divisions: Semi-auto Open, Semi-auto standard (min. 10 shooters)
Categories: Junior, Lady, Senior, Super Senior (min. 5 shooters)
Registration: CLOSED  + on the range only if free place available
Team (min. 3 shooters) 150 PLN (40EUR) with min. 3 teams on division or category !
Entry fee till 25th the March: 300 PLN (80 EUR) money transfer till 25.03.2016
Entry fee on the range: no longer available
Maximum competitors number: 132
Range Master:  Tomasz Redecki (POL)
Match Director:  Robert Wyzgała (PL)
Bank Account : PL 44 1320 1016 2170 9096 2000 0002 , SWIFT (BIC):POCZPLP4

Owner (właściciel): GS ,,Activer” Poznań, Latwisa 32, 60-408 Poznań, Poland

Title (tytułem) : MPRF2016 (+name and surname)[imię i nazwisko]

Bank addres (adres banku): Święty Marcin 79, 60-972 Poznań, Poland

Rules & Ammunition : IPSC, last edition and interpretations. Amunition according to D6 appendage

WARNING

For safety reason on some stages the safety angles could be narrowed !
Arbitration fee :  300 PLN (80 EUR)
Limitations : Competion only for IPSC shooters according to the list of PL Region or Foreign Regions
Contact: Robert Wyzgała : tel. +48 502 485 751 , e-mail: wyzg(at)interia.pl

Leszek Madajewski: tel. +48 604 458 508 , e-mail: leszek(at)uklad.com.pl

Results: Overall

Tory

Team

Verification

Category

Region

INVITATION/Zaproszenie : Invitation_Rifle_ 2016

Planned slots are finished / Planowana ilość miejsc wyczerpana

You’re registering on reserve list / Rejestrujesz się wyłącznie na listę rezerwową

Rejestracja / Registration form

Dane osobowe / Personal info:*
e-mail *
Alias IPSC:
REGION IPSC:
Klasa sprzętowa / Your eq class :*
Kategoria / Category :
Squad:*
(anty-spam) :

SKŁAD 1

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1 WYZGAŁA Robert             MD

O

       S

POL

2 MADAJEWSKI Leszek Lesio  S S

POL

3  MIERZEJEWSKI Darek MDarek  S POL
4  GOŚLICKI Rafał Ralphi  O POL
5  KOPUT Jurand JUREK O  SS POL
6  SZYMANIAK Wiktoria  O         L POL

SKŁAD 2

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  GRUSZCZYŃSKI Jacek Jacunty  O POL
2  BULL Patrick  S GER
3  LAU Oliver S  GER
4  SCHUPPIK Dariusz  S  POL
5  NOGA Tadeusz  O  SS POL
6  MADAJEWSKA Marta S  L POL

SKŁAD 3

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  BORKOWSKI Łukasz obione  S  POL
2  JACEK Zdzisław  kabar  S POL
3  KOZŁOWSKI Marek S POL
4  RADASZEWSKI Zbigniew  S  POL
5  POPŁAWSKI Grzegorz Grzechoo  S POL
6  OLECH Paweł  S  POL

SKŁAD 4

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  REDECKI Tomasz           RM Tomek  S POL
2  STETTNISCH Rainer O GER
3  THIEME  Olaf GER
4  OSTRZYCKI Jacek  Ostry POL
5  WRONA Robert Czarny ptak  S        S POL
6  SZULIŃSKI Adam  O        S  POL

SKŁAD 5

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  BEREZOWSKI Paweł
 Kartuski S  S POL
2  WANIOŁKA Marcin Lordwania  O  POL
3  MIERZEJEWSKI Krystian O POL
4  SADŁOŃ Bartosz buhihio S  POL
5  CUDNY Michał  O POL
6  BIEGAJ Michał S POL

SKŁAD 6

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  STASINK  Manfred
GER
2  MATUSIAK Ireneusz
GER
3  CZAUDERNA Sławomir  O  S POL
4  JEDRO  Torsten  GER
5  VIERTEL  Olf
 GER
6  WIDŁA Radosław  radek POL

SKŁAD 7

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  GRABARCZYK Jacek S  POL
2  MOLENDA Dariusz Guma O  S POL
3  BOJANOWSKI Piotr  bojan S POL
4  PŁECHA Tomasz  Tomasz BUOS  S POL
5  STADNICKI Jakub  S  POL
6  JARZĄBEK Maciej O POL

SKŁAD 8

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1 TRACEWSKI Maciej traca S  POL
2  WŁOCZEWSKI Adam major O  POL
3   KUPIDŁOWSKI Andrzej  O POL
4  HOLZAPFEL Christian holzy  O GER
5  BINDIK Frantisek  O  CZE
6  PASEK Albert Albi  S POL
7  MASKA Richard  O CZE
8 NIEUWENHUIS Bertil NED
9  WADEŁEK Paweł tharkan  S  POL
10   Marcel van Laar NED

SKŁAD 9

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  SZCZĘSNY Bartosz rysiek S  POL
2  SOKOŁOWSKI Leszek Leszek  O POL
3  TAUSIEWICZ Marcin Tas Tas O POL
4  MIZURO Maciej O POL
5  VINCZE Zoltan  O HUN
6  GOŁĄB Tadeusz Tedew  O  SS  POL
7  GAŁĄZKA Marcin Konar  O POL
8  LIPKA Maciej  O  S  POL
9  van der WOERD Kees Bakker  O  NED
10  BEIJER Patrick O NED

SKŁAD 10

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  SVENSSON Björn Ursus  O SWE
2  MULSTAD Stale  Boreas  O NOR
3  JONASSON Per  Perra  O  SS  SWE
4  FREDRIKSEN Vegard Armourer  O  NOR
5  FøRDE Kristian  O NOR
6  ACKEHED Olle  O SWE
7  CIAŚ Mikołaj xmiki  O POL
8  SCHELéN Mikael stmichael O SWE
9  LARSSON Peter S SWE
10  JOHANSSON Fredrik tummen  O SWE

SKŁAD 11

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  GĄSIOR Jacek Edi  S POL
2  LINDBERG Johan JohanL  O  S  SWE
3  KLOSE Jens  Enigma  O  GER
4  RUEHMKORF Ingo  O GER
5  KOENNECKE Marko O GER
6  NIJMAN Bart O NED
7  GROENEWEGEN Mark Joep O NED
8  SCHREINER Michael  Michi  S  SS GER
9  van Gessel CW Hippo  O NED
10   de VRIES John O NED

SKŁAD 12

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  MODER Paweł  O POL
2  KANIEWSKI Andrzej O  S  POL
3  HVIZDALA Marek  O CZE
4  HECK Michał O  POL
5  TROCKI Sebastian BUBUS  O POL
6  KAROŃ Piotr  Ticzer  O POL
7  KONDRATCZYK Łukasz O POL
8  GÓRNIAK Rafał  S POL
9  MICHALIK Michał  O  POL
10  FLAKIEWICZ Krzysztof
 truskawa  O  POL

SKŁAD 13

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1 SZYMAŃSKI Paweł
Paweł O POL
2  BRODOWICZ Jarosław
 O POL
3  IDLAND Sverre  S  S NOR
4  NIEWIADOMSKI Piotr
Nieviada O POL
5  WANDZEL Robert wono  O  POL
6  KRASNA Primoz  S SLO
7  SVEDSEN Kjetil S. McReady  S  NOR
8  KLACZYŃSKI Krzysztof  KAKA  O  S  POL
9  MITULSKI Leszek  O POL
10  DOBOSZ Artur  O  S POL

SKŁAD 14

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1 RAVN Nicolas  S  S DEN
2  EAP Christophe  O FRA
3  LEZE Xavier O  FRA
4  WIKLANDER Pär lykantrp  O SWE
5  WOLFF Ebbe  Warface  O DEN
6  TOMCZAK Andrzej  andrzej  O  S POL
7  JAŻWIŃSKI Arkadiusz  Arek O POL
8  ALVIRA Jaime cucales  O  ESP
9  LEPPANEN Kim   O FIN
10  ANDREASEN Karsten  O DEN

SKŁAD 15

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  SIERACKI Jędrzej
 S POL
2  WĘGLARCZYK Mariusz MARIO72  O POL
3  HOLESCHOVSKY Joern  O  GER
4  HAUK Krzysztof O POL
5 HILDEBRANDT Georg  O GER
6  MICHAŁOWSKI Krzysztof krzys07  S POL
7  RIMKE Achim Itshk  O  S  GER
8  JAROTA Paweł  O POL
9  LEWANDOWSKI Przemysław PrzemekL  O POL

SKŁAD 16

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  PASCOLINI Mauro   S ITA
2  MöLLER Klaus  O  S GER
3  LIMAROVA Marianna  O         L  ITA
4   CORAZZINI Massimo   S  SS  ITA
5  NESSI Danilo  S  S  ITA
6  ANESE Renato O S ITA
7 CZEKALA Tomasz TOM  O POL
8  GLURA Tomasz  TOMEG  O POL
9  RINTALA Teemu O  FIN
10  RISTE Mika  O FIN

SKŁAD 17

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  POBIARŻYN Gizela  O  L POL
2  GŁUCH Marcin O POL
3  ADAMSKI Dariusz S POL
4  DYNER Piotr  O POL
5  DYNER Arkadiusz O POL
6  GROMOV Sergiy O UKR
7  DIDY Jozef  O  SK
8  KORBA Rastislav  O SK
9  KISS Juraj  O  SK
10  FOLTAN Stanislav  S SK

LISTA REZERWOWA/ WAITING LIST

23. Michal Olejnik    CZE

24. Magnus Wallenrodd   SWE

25. GĄDEK Wojciech   POL

26. KONDEJ Mikołaj   POL

28 Sadik Aynaciogli   GER

31. Pierre Nordin  NOR

32. Domenico Cadeddu  ITA

33. Luigi Silvestroni   ITA

35. René Borke  NOR

38. Livio Anticoli  ITA

40. Vekoslav Kebo  CZE

41. Oscar Sartori   ITA

Proponujemy:

Hotel Brancon***

http://www.brancon.pl/

Hotel w odległości 1 min. jazdy od strzelnicy. Dobry standard, niewygórowane ceny.

Hotel Senator****

http://hotelsenator.com.pl/

10 min. jazdy od strzelnicy, wysoki standard, ale też wyższe ceny.

Serwis z ofertami zakwaterowania w okolicach Babimostu: www.trivago.pl

=============================================

Accomodation proposals:

Brancon*** Hotel

http://www.brancon.pl/

Hotel 1 minute ride from range. Good standard, low prices.

Senator**** Hotel

http://hotelsenator.com.pl/

Hotel 10 minutes ride from range. High standard but also higher prices.

Search engine with accomodation offers nearby Babimost: www.trivago.pl