Amunicję do pistoletów IPSC dostarcza

Sponsor główny zmagań w karabinie IPSC

Amunicji do karabinków IPSC dostarcza

Panel logowania

2nd Polish IPSC Shotgun Championship 2016

Shotgun_2016_czerwony

SPONSORZY GENERALNI :

kliknijcie banery 🙂

FAM1

logo_INCORSA_13_pl

nagroda główna w tomboli:

supernova-pump-shotgun-12

Benelli-Logo_V01

Sponsorzy

mts_cele

buos

 

INFORMACJE

Match Name: 2nd Polish IPSC Shotgun Championship 2016
Level: III
Region: Poland
Shooting Range : Centrum Szkolenia Camp-X,  Babimost k. Zielonej Góry
Range location: GPS: 52°10’27,06’’ N ; 15°51’00,72’’ E (52,174248 N, 15,850224 E) Google map
Organizer : Grupa Strzelecka ,,Activer” Poznań
Match date: 25-26 czerwca;  25-26 June 2016 ( ONE DAY ONLY!)

                                     WARNING: SCHEDULE CHANGE !!!

                                   UWAGA: ZMIANA HARMONOGRAMU !!!                                   

Online registration deadline: There are free places left. Please register until 24th June.
Minimum rounds: 168 ( 24 slug, 16 buckshot, 128 birdshot)
Number of stages: 12 (inc. 2 slug stages + 1 buckshot stage + 9 birdshot stages)
Divisions: Open, Standard, Standard Manual, Modified (min. 10 shooters)
Categories: Lady, Senior, Super Senior (min. 5 shooters)
Registration: CLOSED + on the range only if free place available
Team (min. 3 shooters) 150 PLN (40EUR) with min. 3 teams on division or category !
Entry fee: 300 PLN (80 EUR) money transfer till 10.06.2016
Entry fee on the range: yes
Maximum competitors number: 132
Range Master: Wiesław „Geno” Sioda (PL)
Match Director: Robert Wyzgała (PL)
Bank Account : PL 44 1320 1016 2170 9096 2000 0002 , SWIFT (BIC): POCZPLP4

Owner (właściciel): GS ,,Activer” Poznań,

Latwisa 32,

60-408 Poznań,

Poland

Title (tytułem) : MPSG2016 (+name and surname) [imię i nazwisko]

bank addres:

Święty Marcin 79,

60-972 Poznań,

Poland

Rules & Ammunition : IPSC, last edition and interpretations. Amunition according to E1 appendage WARNING :

For Buckshot ammunition – maximum number of pellets is 9 per cartridge with maximum diameter of 9mm
For safety reason on some stages the safety angles could be narrowed !
Arbitration fee : 300 PLN (80 EUR)
Limitations : Competion only for IPSC shooters according to the list of PL Region or Foreign Regions
Contact: Robert Wyzgała : tel. +48 502 485 751 , e-mail: wyzg(at)interia.pl

Leszek Madajewski: tel. +48 604 458 508 , e-mail: leszek(at)uklad.com.pl

Web page: https://ipsc-pl.org/ipsc-pl-2016-nationals/
INVITATION : Invitation_Shotgun_2016

Dane osobowe:*
E-mail *
Alias IPSC:
Region*
Klub / Club:*
Klasa sprzętowa / Your eq class*
Kategoria / Category :
SKŁAD / SQUAD*
(anty-spam) :

Schedule (harmonogram)Schedule (harmonogram)

SKŁAD 1

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  WYZGAŁA Robert          MD

O

       S

POL

2   MADAJEWSKI Leszek
Lesio     SM S

POL

3  MADAJEWSKA Marta Mart SM  L POL
4  WRZESIŃSKA Agata S         L POL
5
6

SKŁAD 2

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  REDECKI Tomasz Tomek  SM  POL
2  KOPUT Jurand  jurek  SM  SS  POL
3  SCHUPPIK Dariusz  SM  POL
4  NOGA Tadeusz SM  SS POL
5  GOŚLICKI Rafał  Ralphi S POL
6  WRZESIŃSKI Przemysław  S POL

SKŁAD 3

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  BORKOWSKI Łukasz Obione SM POL
2  MIERZEJEWSKI Darek Mdarek  SM POL
3  DUDA Mariusz mario66  SM  S  POL
4  POPŁAWSKI Grzegorz
 Grzechoo SM POL
5  KARAŚ Rafał SM POL
6

SKŁAD 4

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  GRUSZCZYŃSKI Jacek Jacuenty SM POL
2  WANIOŁKA Marcin SM POL
3  MIERZEJEWSKI Krystian SM POL
4  LAU Oliver S GER
5  STETTNISCH Rainer O        S  GER
6

SKŁAD 5

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  JACEK Zdzisław  kabar  SM POL
2  KOZŁOWSKI Marek  SM POL
3  RADASZEWSKI Zbigniew S  POL
4  BOJANOWSKI Piotr bojan  SM POL
5  BEREZOWSKI Paweł kartuski SM  S POL
6

SKŁAD 6

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  GRABARCZYK Jacek SM POL
2  PŁECHA Tomasz Tomasz BUOS  SM POL
3  POŁOŃSKI Krzysztof O  SS POL
4  CZAUDERNA Sławomir SM  S
5  SADŁOŃ Bartosz buhihio  SM  POL
6

SKŁAD 7

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  CUDNY Michał S POL
2  SKONECZNY Janusz  SM  POL
3  KUDLIŃSKI Jakub  S POL
4  TALAREK Andrzej  SM  POL
5  SZYMANIAK Wiktoria  SM         L  POL
6  

SKŁAD 8

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  HILBIG Karl-Heinz S  S GER
2  KöHLER Uwe Uwe Kohler MOD  S GER
3 PIETZSCH Felix GER
4  POSSELT Mänz Mänz Posselt   MOD GER
5  SZCZEPAŃSKI Enrico Enrico Szczepanski MOD GER
6  MARSCHNER Wolfgang Terra S  SS GER
7  BERND Ott SM  SS GER
8  DOSE Klaus-Peter Magnum II  O  S GER
9  HOLESCHOVSKY Joern   S  GER
10

SKŁAD 9

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  SZCZĘSNY Bartosz Rysiek S  POL
2  SOKOŁOWSKI Leszek  Leszek S POL
3  MIZURO Maciej O POL
4  GLURA Tomasz TOMEG S POL
5  BIEGAJ Michał Mi5ha  SM POL
6  GAŁĄZKA Marcin Konar S  POL
7  GÓRSKI Dominik  SM POL
8  DĄBROWSKI Juliusz Julek  S  POL
9
10

SKŁAD 10

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  WANDZEL Robert Wono SM POL
2  WILCZYŃSKI Artur  Wilku S POL
3  MOLENDA Dariusz  Guma SM  S POL
4  KUPIDŁOWSKI Andrzej SM POL
5  KUCZYŃSKI Piotr PeterKu  S  POL
6  VARDOMATSKI Siarhei NovemberRain S LTU
7  BISMOR Dariusz dbismor  S POL
8  FLAKIEWICZ Krzysztof  Truskawa  SM  POL
9
10

SKŁAD 11

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  BAŁUSZYŃSKI Grzegorz McGreg SM POL
2  WARMIJAK Piotr  S POL
3  HARTMANN Haucke O  GER
4  DONATH  Kai SM         S GER
5  BAŁUSZYŃSKI Piotr  SM  POL
6  ZALEWSKI Piotr
 PMZ SM  POL
7  KOSOWSKI Bartosz  Kosa S  S  POL
8  WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz Arwis SM  POL
9
10

SKŁAD 12

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  GĄSIOR Jacek Edi SM POL
2  GOŁĄB Tadeusz  Tadew  SM  SS POL
3  GÓRSKI Robert Robson SM  S  POL
4  SZULIŃSKI Adam O POL
5  OLECH Paweł  SM POL
6  MICHAŁOWSKI Krzysztof Krzys007 SM POL
7  PIASECKI Artur S POL
8  TRACEWSKI Maciej Traca S POL
9
10

SKŁAD 13

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  TüRK Jochen S   S GER
2  WIEßNER Bernd  SM  SS GER
3  CIAŚ Mikołaj Miki  S POL
4  SCHMITT Udo S GER
5  LEWANDOWSKI Przemysław PrzemekL SM POL
6  JAŹWIŃSKI Arkadiusz  AREK S POL
7  NIEWIADOMSKI Piotr NIEVIADA S  POL
8  PAŁKA Tadeusz SM POL
9
10

SKŁAD 14

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  SAFRANEK Lumir SM        SS CZE
2  MOHRLUDER Udo
SM  S GER
3  VINCE Tibor
 S  S SVK
4  HARĘŻA Damian
S POL
5  OSTROWSKI Daniel
S POL
6  BINDIK Frantisek
 O CZE
7  SMID Martin  S CZE
8  VAVRECKA Michal SM CZE
9
10

SKŁAD 15

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  JURKOWSKI Marcin  S  POL
2  JURKOWSKI Adam  S POL
3  BEREŚ Krzysztof  BLUE31 S         S POL
4  GÓRKA Tadeusz SM        SS POL
5  VARNAI  Gabor   S  SS HUN
6  LUEHRSEN Jens  S  GER
7  KONIGSDORF Jens  jeko SM  GER
8  LURZ Matthias  S  GER
9
10  

SKŁAD 16

Nazwisko i imię

Alias

Klasa

Kategoria

Region

1  SZPERLIŃSKI Maciej  SM POL
2  KOŹBIAŁ Łukasz Luk S POL
3  TROCKI Sebastian  bubus  S POL
4  KANIEWSKI Andrzej SM        S  POL
5  DOBOSZ Artur  O S  POL
6  KLACZYŃSKI Krzysztof  KaKa O  S POL
7  MITULSKI Leszek  O POL
8  WIDŁA Radosław SM POL
9
10

SKŁAD 17

  1. SHYMCHENKO Oleksandr/ O/UKR
  2. KAPUSTIN Eugene/ S/ BLR
  3. BRODOWICZ Jarosław/ S/ POL
  4. WĘGLARCZYK Mariusz / S/ POL
  5. ERIKSSON Stefan/S/SWE
  6. HENRICSSON Mathias/ S/SWE
  7. EDVARDSSON Thomas /S/SWE
  8. LINDBLAD Fredrik / S/SWE
  9. BJALKVALL Erik /S/SWE
  10. AYNACIOGLU Sadik /S/GER
  11. SPREDEMANN Dirk /S/GER
  12. PASEK Albert /SM/POL
  13. WADEŁEK Paweł / SM/POL
  14. WYDRA Marcin /S/POL
  15. KRZYCKI Radosław /S/S/POL
  16. BIENIAS Marcin /S/POL
  17. BARSONY Csaba /O/HUN
  18. TONHAUSER Ronny /O/GER

Accomodation proposals with all details will be provided soon…